Picture Credits

Fotolia 116377741
Fotolia 123224679
Fotolia 60367174
Fotolia 85630049
Fotolia 106649233
Fotolia 101170722
Elisha Chiware IATUL Board Secretary
all rights reserved
Shirley Chiu-wing Wong, Board Member
all rights reserved
Howard Amos, IATUL Board Member
all rights reserved
Anne Horn, IATUL Board Member
all rights reserved
Paragraph symbols
Fotolia 125373829
Gear wheels working together, IATUL Organisation
Fotolia 91238924
Get involved, IATUL, light bulb
Fotolia 138558538
Host an event, people around tables
Fotolia 98075159
IATUL Cooperations, flying puzzle pieces
Fotolia 129502345

Pages