Picture Credits

IATUL Directors's Summit, Windhoek 2017, quiver trees
Fotolia 106597636
Special Interest Groups, binoculars
Fotolia 8804299
IATUL Sepcial Interest Groups, map
Fotolia 84869900
Get involved as a professional
Fotolia 12331927
all rights reserved
Fingers on keyboard
Fotolia 102921353
Fotolia 74511471
Fotolia 130569111
Fotolia 99695016
Fotolia 91556333
Fotolia 145771268
Gwendolyn Ebbett - IATUL Vice President
all rights reserved
Jill Benn - IATUL Board member
all rights reserved
Fotolia 143757834
Information Literacy Frameworks
Fotolia 131093067

Pages