Picture Credits

Special Interest Groups, binoculars
Fotolia 8804299
IATUL Sepcial Interest Groups, map
Fotolia 84869900
Get involved as a professional
Fotolia 12331927
all rights reserved
Fingers on keyboard
Fotolia 102921353
Fotolia 74511471
Fotolia 130569111
Fotolia 99695016
Fotolia 91556333
Fotolia 145771268
Jill Benn - IATUL Board member
all rights reserved
Fotolia 143757834
Information Literacy Frameworks
Fotolia 131093067
IATUL Special Interest Group Information Literacy
Fotolia 122995670
IATUL Special Interest Groups News Blog
Fotolia 55031292

Pages